Ganadores

PREMIOS: Redecora tu Alcoba

Nombre País
Mirta Martin Caba - Argentina
Valentina Novales Santiago - Chile
Liz Ingrid Salcedo Olivares Bogotá- Colombia
Angélica Paola Santacruz Castro Bogotá- Colombia
Raquel Leonid Zambrano Jaimes Bogotá- Colombia
José J. Córdoba Barquero Cartago - Costa Rica
Enrique Oreamuno Gutiérrez San Jose - Costa Rica
Pamela Arias Quito - Ecuador
Úrsula Orejuela Dueñas Lima - Peru
Rosa Elvira Macedo Castro Lima - Peru

PREMIOS: Redecora tu sala

Nombre País
Luciana Florencia Caccione Caba - Argentina
Katherine Guelfi Carreño Santiago - Chile
Pía Valentina Garcés Albornoz Santiago - Chile
Jonathan Jiménez Serrano Bogotá - Colombia
Carlos Andres Castro Enriquez Bogotá - Colombia
Adriana Gomez Muñoz Bogotá - Colombia
Mario Alfonso Rocha Fresneda Bogotá - Colombia
Angela Bibiana Pardo Alfonso Bogotá - Colombia
Sofia Caroline Llerena Beltran Quito - Ecuador
Maria Soledad Núñez Peñafiel Guayaquil - Ecuador
Isabel Haz Bejar Guayaquil - Ecuador
Sergio Enrique Morales Valdez Guatemala - Guatemala
Hector Raul Veliz Pinto El Progreso - Guatemala
Luis David Pineda Sierra Comayaguela - Honduras
Dylcia Nineth Lacayo Lalin San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Jairo David Mejia Hernández San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Oscar Vladimir Ortiz Hernandez Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Idania Merybeth Henriquez Cerrato Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Vanessa Guevara Ochoa Lima - Peru
Milagros Larissa Alvarez Tejada Lima - Peru

PREMIOS: Redecora tu Espacio de trabajo

Nombre País
Osvaldo Benjamín Ramos Vicente Lopez - Argentina
Liliana Sánchez Carrasco Santiago - Chile
Tamara Díaz Santiago - Chile
Geovanny Alexander Bonilla Quiñonez Santiago - Chile
Patricia Milena Carrillo Torres Bogotá - Colombia
Santiago Felipe Gallego Bogotá - Colombia
Cinthia Marcela Laverde Diaz Bogotá - Colombia
María Camila Devia Bogotá - Colombia
Nicolás Machado Ortiz Bogotá - Colombia
María Slava Orozco Víquez Cartago - Costa Rica
Orlando Hernández Soto Cartago - Costa Rica
Diana Padilla Trejos Fortuna - Costa Rica
Yuraidy Daireth Siezar Rueda Quepos - Costa Rica
Laura Sibaja Hidalgo San Francisco - Costa Rica
Silvia Lorena Antigua - Guatemala
Carmen Isabel Ortega Orozco Guatemala - Guatemala
Mónica Quirós Guatemala - Guatemala
Thelma Mercedes Boj Páez Guatemala - Guatemala
Laura Sofia Moraga Farfaa Guatemala - Guatemala
Keylin Kaoly Medina Chirinos Guatemala - Guatemala
Margarita Hernández Guatemala - Guatemala
María del Rosario Vasquez García Guatemala - Guatemala
Rodolfo Antonio Escobar Martinez Mazatenango - Guatemala
Nanci Fuentes Mixco - Guatemala
Cristian Alexander Mendoza Ponce Quito - Ecuador
Eliana Jessenia Mantacuy Fonseca Guayaquil - Ecuador
Alex Oswaldo Franco Castro Guayaquil - Ecuador
Luis Alberto Sotelo Collazos Lima - Peru
Soriano Isaias Burga Quiñones Lima - Peru
Silvia Lorena Mirones Guillermo Lima - Peru

PREMIOS: Kit HGTV

Nombre País
Gustavo Adrián Gallardo Cordoba - Argentina
Estela Margot Heredia Cordoba - Argentina
Mirtha Bonder Cordoba - Argentina
Javier Fabian García Mar de plata - Argentina
Edgardo José Sortino Mar de Plata - Argentina
Nancy Soledad Tabares Mar de Plata - Argentina
Pedro fernandez Chillan - Chile
Laura francisca Metzner Hidalgo Concepción - Chile
Alicia Alejandra Valdes Zuñiga Conchali - Chile
Katherin Belén Pérez García Fresia - Chile
Teresita Gabriela Olave Farias Melipilla - Chile
Carolina Morin Escobar Gamonal Los Angeles - Chile
Margarita Soto Santiago - Chile
Tatiana Bristela Garces Albornoz Santiago - Chile
José Luis contreras Santiago - Chile
Paulette umaña Santiago - Chile
Carmen Gloria Delgado Delgado Santiago - Chile
Juana Iris Torres Bonilla Santiago - Chile
Abigail Contreras Fernández Santiago - Chile
Stephania Andrade Santiago - Chile
Marina Miranda Varas Santiago - Chile
Daniel Eduardo Medina Osorio Santiago - Chile
Francesca Paulina López cares Santiago - Chile
Tania Ester Tabilo Morales Santiago - Chile
Felipe Arturo Ubilla Munoz Santiago - Chile
Gonzalo Andres Alvarez Silva Santiago - Chile
Alan patricio sandoval gonzalez Santiago - Chile
Lissette Andrea Fuentes Hidalgo Santiago - Chile
Gonzalo Montoya Ureta Santiago - Chile
Krasna Villanueva asenjo Santiago - Chile
Manuel Alejandro Matamala Medel Valdivia - Chile
Giovanna Pérez Gallardo Valdivia - Chile
Demian Valencia Gutiérrez Quillota - Chile
Alexander Llanquihue - Chile
Bristela del Carmen Albornoz Bustos Temuco - Chile
Diego Ignacio Troc Quezada Temuco - Chile
Jorge Raul Garces Valenzuela Temuco - Chile
Ester Carolina González Ríos Villa Alemana - Chile
Yenifert cossio moscoso Valdivia - Chile
Oswaldo Danilo Preciado Jimeno Barranquilla - Colombia
Luis Carlos Suarez Aparicio Barranquilla - Colombia
Cristian Camilo Gonzales Ortega Bogotá- Colombia
Yadira Mendoza Bogotá - Colombia
Karen Viviana Nemocon Vásquez Bogotá - Colombia
Adriana Marcela Riveros Vega Bogotá - Colombia
Jorge Rene Sayavedra Díaz Bogotá - Colombia
olga lucia guzman duarte Bogotá - Colombia
Johanna Carolina Rojas Quevedo Bogotá - Colombia
Ana Francina Gonzalez Mendez Bogotá - Colombia
Eliana Buitrago Carvajal Bogotá - Colombia
Angie lorena Aldana castañeda Bogotá - Colombia
Angela María Tautiva gamba Bogotá - Colombia
Gilma Leonor Rubio Hoyos Bogotá - Colombia
Jonathan Smith Garay Urrea Bogotá - Colombia
Luz Felisa Bonilla Puentes Bogotá - Colombia
Diana Yolima Pasaje Beltrán Bogotá - Colombia
Laura Valentina Villalobos Mora Bogotá - Colombia
Pablo Antonio Quintero Barrera Bogotá - Colombia
Laura Yesenia Fuentes Camelo Bogotá - Colombia
Clara Aleyda Montoya Bogotá - Colombia
Rubelia Rojas Bogotá - Colombia
Leidy Tatiana Barragan Herrera Bogotá - Colombia
Dina marilin Sotelo espinosa Bogotá - Colombia
Ana Maria Blandon De La Espriella Bogotá - Colombia
Franklin Eduardo Martínez Triana Bogotá - Colombia
Diana Zulima Rojas Reyes Bogotá - Colombia
Andres David Reyes Martinez Bogotá - Colombia
Esperanza Puentes Santana Bogotá - Colombia
Lina Andrea Mahecha Castañeda Bogotá - Colombia
Carlos Ruiz Bogotá - Colombia
Lady Paola Chaves Salcedo Bogotá - Colombia
Karina Andrea Muñoz Gomez Bogotá - Colombia
Francy Yaneth Naranjo Posse Bogotá - Colombia
Leydi Yohana Ramírez Florez Bogotá - Colombia
Marlen Consuelo Moreno Villarraga Bogotá - Colombia
Pablo Emilio Miguez Lopez Bogotá - Colombia
Yohana Aldana Bogotá - Colombia
Jose Luis Rodríguez Villamizar Bucaramanga - Colombia
Paola Andrea Otero Rodríguez Cali - Colombia
Ana Maria Ortega García Cali - Colombia
Leyder Duban Banguera Carabali Cali - Colombia
Ariel Cortes Chacón Cali - Colombia
Andrés Felipe Goyes Aponte Cali - Colombia
Carmen Irene Chapuel Cuaran Cali - Colombia
Héctor Antonio Chapuel Cuarán Cali - Colombia
John Fredy Castillo Cali - Colombia
Rober James Agudelo Agudelo Cali - Colombia
Alexandra xiomara gaviria jaraba Cartagena - Colombia
Sebastian Serna Sabas Medellin - Colombia
Maria Alejandra Bermúdez florez Medellin - Colombia
Juan ferney Aguirre misas Medellin - Colombia
Joana Lotero Álvarez Medellín - Colombia
Brian Alexander Taborda Henao Medellín - Colombia
Jonathan Steven García Medellín - Colombia
Yaneth Melissa Castillo Marín Medellín - Colombia
Ana María Losada Ibarra Neiva - Colombia
Alfredo Lozano Escobar Neiva - Colombia
María Isabel Domínguez Restrepo Santa Marta - Bogotá
Yissel yusset Hernández Martínez Santa Marta - Bogotá
Diego Hernando Jaramillo Herrera Turbaco
Yeimi Dayanna García Rodríguez Villavicencio - Colombia
Heily Margarita Ortega Plata Valledupar - Colombia
Yesid Alexander Alba Lizcano Villavicencio - Colombia
Sandra Rocio Otero Garcia Villavicencio - Colombia
Sandra Núñez Arce Alajuela - Costa Rica
Agnes Vanessa Richmond Pérez Alajuela - Costa Rica
Maylin González Porras Alajuela - Costa Rica
Marilyn Redondo Mobtenegro Cartago - Costa Rica
Crisenia Montero piedra Cartago - Costa Rica
Rusbell Hernández Central - Costa Rica
Keylin Elieth Rugama Vargas Costa Rica
Sandra Umaña González Mercedes - Costa Rica.
Ana Díaz Espinoza Nicoya Guanacaste - Costa Rica
Karol Viviana Molina Rojas Orotina - Costa Rica
Lilliana Pomares Solis Provincia limón - Costa Rica
Omar gustavo Villalta quesada Purisil de orosi - Costa Rica
Adonis Deleón Otoya San José - Costa Rica
Auxiliadora Pineda Martinez San José - Costa Rica
Cindy Martínez Hernández San José - Costa Rica
Marcela Paola Espinoza Platero San Jose - Costa Rica
María Solano Elizondo San Jose - Costa Rica
Mariano Adolfo Campos Salas San José - Costa Rica
Óscar Jiménez castro San José - Costa Rica
Andres Eduardo Narvaez Flores Daule - Ecuador
Cristian Ochoa SanMartin Duale - Ecuador
Marcelo Lopez Cayambe - Ecuador
Frigson Michael Cedeño Espinoza Guayaquil - Ecuador
Jose Vicente Suarez Salazar Guayaquil - Ecuador
Lenny Viviana Graciani Acosta Guayaquil - Ecuador
Ana Lorena Ramos Pita Guayaquil - Ecuador
Franklin Geovanni Rondanacosta Guayaquil - Ecuador
Jorge Gabriel Wong Vasquez Guayaquil - Ecuador
Gisella Granda Adrián Guayaquil - Ecuador
John Jefferson Lino Lascano Guayaquil - Ecuador
Andrea Amarilis Madrid Arevalo Guayaquil - Ecuador
Xavier Antonio Vera Arrieta Guyaquil - Ecuador
Pablo Rafael Bajaña Beltran Guayaquil - Ecuador
Feliz Gabriel Abad Eras Guayaquil - Ecuador
Enrique Fabian Medina Rivera Loja - Ecuador
Leonardo Javier Zambrano Vergara Quito - Ecuador
Ana Cristina Tayupanta Leon Quito - Ecuador
Marieta Florentina Jumbo Gómez Quito - Ecuador
Cristian Memdoza Santo domingo - Ecuador
Oscar Alfredo Aceituno Godoy Colonia Aroche - Guatemala
Blanca ofelia castillo Guatemala - Guatemala
Teresa Pazos Orellana Guatemala - Guatemala
Ana María Colindres Guatemala - Guatemala
Evelyn Yessenia Aguilar Quijada Guatemala - Guatemala
Jaime Alejandro Matus Bonilla Guatemala - Guatemala
Pablo Alejandro Pérez Guatemala - Guatemala
Irma Davila Guatemala - Guatemala
Enilsia Farfan Guatemala - Guatemala
Wendy Yomara Reyes Giron Guatemala - Guatemala
Mynor Alberto Gabriel Palacios Huehuetenango - Guatemala
Estefania Gabriela virula Trinidad Jutiapa - Guatemala
Catalina López guerra Puerto barrios izabal - Guatemala
Gilda Lucrecia Gómez Quetzaltenango, Guatemala.
Elvia Irene Rios San Pedro Sula - Guatemala
Daisy Amanda Reyes Farfán San José pinula - Guatemala
Sandra Hernandez mijangos Siquinala escuintla - Guatemala
Yolanda Josefina Tistoj Cush Totonicapan, Guatemala.
Josselin Elizabeth Calix oliva Choluteca - Honduras
Sochy Diozoty Garcia Flores Choluteca - Honduras
Rosa maria Ortez barahona Choluteca - Honduras
Melvin Emerzo Gómez Montalvan Choluteca - Honduras
Julia Concepción Girón B Comayaguela - Honduras
Ever Yoel Cruz Reyes Distrito Central - Honduras
Ivis Enrique Garcia Martínez Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Beranyelly Ordóñez Tegucigapa - Honduras
Katherin zarai Salgado Ordoñez Tegucigapa - Honduras
Rudi Javier Argeñal Corea Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Alisson lizetH Armijo salinas Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Epril Avigail Zavala Fuentes Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Evenor Edgardo Zavala Lozano Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Sinia Gabriela Gómez Mejía Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Nicolle Jeannette Becerra Andino Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Emma Esther del Cid Reyes Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Francisco Ismael Soto Jimenez Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Doris Belinda Rodriguez Aguilera Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Lidia Marcela Aguilera Andino Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Fares Abigail Callejas Flores Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Ninoska Jesenia Marquez Iriarte Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Samantha walburg Lagos linck Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Tania Alejandra Sandoval Reyes Tegucigalpa - Honduras
Jeferson Noe Carcamo Puerto Cortes - Honduras
Irena Giannina Galindo Ramírez San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Dylcia Nineth Lacayo Lalin San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Elvia Irene Rios Espinal San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Milton Javier Mercadal Cruz San Pedro Sula - Honduras
José Antonio Medina Duarte San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Jairo Alexi Gutierrez Sauceda San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Maria Antonia Domínguez Sánchez San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Karla Ivonne Medrano Velásquez San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Daphny Nineth Escobar Coronado San Pedro Sula - Honduras
Vilma Esperanza Sarmiento Torres Santa Ana - Honduras
Melissa de Jesús Torres Calizaya de Ascencio Arequipa - Perú
Isaias Javier Coaguila Valdez Arequipa - Perú
Álvaro Jesús Naupari Padilla Callao - Perú
Rosemary del Carmen Hernández Gonzales Callao - Perú
Manuel Jesus Izquierdo Diaz Chiclayo - Perú
Betzabe Any Vargas Rimari Lima - Perú
Carlos Javier Málaga Linares Lima - Perú
Magna Lima - Perú
Germán Jhonny Palomino González Lima - Perú
Carmen De la Rosa Benito Lima - Perú
Fanny Luisa Romero Villantoy Lima - Perú
Edgar Alejandro Reynoso Mariño Lima - Perú
Johnny Panitz Lima - Perú
diana cecilia posada marquez Lima - Perú
Marco Arosemena Granados Lima - Perú
Margarita Reyes Flores Lima - Perú
Mery Soledad Castillo Lopez Lima - Perú
Loreto Rosario de Lourdes Gonzalez de Cossio Lima - Perú
Darcy Helly Dominguez Salcedo de Díaz Lima - Perú
María Claudia Lima - Perú
María Eugenia Bazalar Reyes Lima - Perú
Marleni Dorothy Ruiz Loayza Lima - Perú
María Reyna Jáuregui Lima - Perú
Cristian Alfonso Illescas Ventura Lima - Perú
Anthony Wagner Delgado Rubio Trujillo - Perú